School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School River Oaks Elementary School
109th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School
10th Street ES Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverbank High School
11-Newcomers Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Early Education Center DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Riverside Drive Charter School
112th Street Elementary School Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverside Drive Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Riverview Middle School
118th Street School Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Latona Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
135th Street School Dibble Adult School Latrobe Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
153rd St. Elementary Dickison Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
156th Street School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Laurel Dell Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
15th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Early Education Center Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
186th Street ES Discovery High School Laurel Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
20th Street Elementary School Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert Shearer
24th Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Roberto Clemente
28th Street ES Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Robertson High School
2nd Street ES Dolores Huerta Elementary Lava Charter School Robertson Summer School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dolores Street Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
42nd Street Elementary School Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Rockdale Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawton K-8 Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Don Juan Avila Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
54th Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Donald Lum Elementary School Lee Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
61st Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
660 Early Learning Center Donaldson Way Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
66th Street STEAM Academy Dooley Leichman CTC Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leigh High School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Leland Street Elementary Roosevelt MS
74th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lemay Street ES ROP Center
75th Street ES Dougherty Valley High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Grade Academy Douglas High School Leo Politi Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leola School District Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Down East Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Libby Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosemead High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. John C. Page School Liberty Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Liberty Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liggett St ES Royal High School
Academia Avance DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lilac School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Limerick ES Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Russell Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruth Musser Middle School
Acadian Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dularge Elementary School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes High School Duncan Holbert Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dunn Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Duranes Elementary School Lincoln High School Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dutcher Middle School Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary Dyer Street ES Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) Dymally High School Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonio High School
Addams Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Antonito Elementary School
Addams High School Eagle Point High School Lindsey Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Clemente High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eagle Tree High School Linscott Charter San Fernando Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Earhart Elementary School Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Center Little Shasta Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Education Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education/ROP Early Childhood Education/Child Development Livermore Adult Education San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Aggeler High School Early Childhood Special Education Livermore High School San Jose Street School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Elementary School
Airline High School Early College High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Juan Hills High School
Alameda Adult School East Ave Middle School Local District 3 San Juan School
Alameda Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda High School East Carteret High School Local District 6 San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Houma Elementary Local District 7 San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local District 8 San Pasqual High School
Alamo Elementary East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamosa Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro St ES
Alamosa Park Elementary East Stanislaus High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Rafael High School
Albert Biella Elementary School East Street Alternative School Local Operations Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Albert Michelson Elementary East Valley High School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Albion Early Education Center Eastbluff Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albion Street Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sanchez ES
Albuquerque High School Eastman Early Education Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Aldama ES Eastmont Intermediate Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eastside High School Operations Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Alexandria ES eCademy Charter at Crane Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Alhambra High School eCADEMY Magnet School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara Community Day School
Alianza Charter Eden Gardens Elementary School Lockwood ES Santa Clara High School
Aliso Niguel High School Edgewood High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edgewood High Summer School Logan Span School Santa Margarita Elementary
Allesandro Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Logansport High School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edison Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Rita Elementary School
Almond Grove Edison Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alonzo CDS Edison Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alpine Elementary School Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa High School
Alta California ES Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School Santa Susana High School
Alta Loma High School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow Santa Teresa High School
Alta Loma Middle School Educational Options Longfellow Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Educational Services Longfellow Preschool Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Altamont Creek Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alternative Cooperative Education Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alternative Education Edwin Markham Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Alvarado Elementary School Egling Middle School Loreto Elementary School School 10
Alvarado Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 12
Alvin Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 13
Alvin Elementary (ES) Eisenhower Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 14
Amanecer Primary Center El Camino High School Los Altos High School School 15
Ambassador School of Global Education El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 16
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Camino Jr. High Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 18
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Angeles Elementary School School 19
Ambrosini Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 2
Amelia Earhart HS El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 20
American Canyon High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 21
American Canyon Middle School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police School 24
American High School El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 25
American River Charter School El Monte High School Los Cerritos School 26
Amesti Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 27
Amestoy Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerros Middle School School 28
Anatola Ave. Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary School 29
Andersen Elementary School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Molinos Elementary School School 3
Anderson Elementary El Sereno Elementary School Los Osos High School School 5
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Eldorado High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 6
Andrew P. Hill High School Eldridge Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School 7
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Ranchos Elementary School School 8
Angel’s Gate High School Elim Elementary School Los Robles Academy School for Exceptional Children
Ann Soldo Elizabeth Learning Center Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ann Street Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Business and Tourism
Annandale Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School of Education and Training
Antelope Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Information Technology
Antelope Meadows Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Elsie Allen High School Lull Special Education Center School On Wheels Magnet School
Anton EEC Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Schriever Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schurr High
Anzar High School Emerson Lynbrook High School Science Hill School
Apache Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Apollo Elementary School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo High School Emerson Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apperson Street Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Mack ES Secondary CDS
Apple Blossom Employee Performance Accountability Maclay Middle School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Employee Recreation Unit MacQuiddy Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
APS Virtual School Employment - HR Focus Macy Intermediate Sequoia Elementary School
Aptos High School Empresa Elementary Madera Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Aptos Junior High School Enadia Way Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos MS Encinal Junior & Senior High School Madison Elementary Serra High School
Aragon Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Enon Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Madison High School SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary Ensley Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Enterprise Middle School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Jr. High Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arlington Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Armijo Elementary School Escambia High School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arminta School Escambia Virtual Academy Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Escambia Westgate School Maintenance and Operations Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Escondido High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shore Acres Elementary School
Aromas School Esencia K-8 Major General Murray Shorecliffs Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Eshelman ES Malabar Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Short ES
Arroyo Elementary School Esparto High School Management SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School Esparto Middle School Manchester Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Esperanza ES Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Estancia High School Mann Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Etiwanda High School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Eucalyptus Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Eugene Field Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Eugene Padan Elementary School Maple Primary Center Signal Hill
Aspire APEX Academy Eugene Ware Elementary Maplewood School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mar Vista Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire Pacific Academy Evans Service Area Mar Vista Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Everest Academy Marblehead Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Atherwood Elementary School Everett MS Marco Forster Middle School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mare Island Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atrisco Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Evergreen Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Maria Carrillo High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augustus Hawkins Excelsior Middle School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School F.C. Joyce K-8 Marie Hughes Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon High School Fair Ave Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Sisson School
Avalon K-12 School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Marina MS Sisters High School
Avery Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Marine Science & Technology High School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fairfax Learning Center Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Fairfield Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Fairgrove Academy Mark Twain Elementary School SMBSD KIOSK
Back Bay High School Fairlawn Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marlton School Smyrna Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marsh Creek Elementary Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa HS Fairview Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Snow Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fairview Elementary School Marshall ES Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martha Escutia Primary Center Social Media
Baldy View Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Martin Elementary School Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Farmdale Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Farragut Academy Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solvang School
Bandelier Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Feinstein (Dianne) ES Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fern Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker Special Education Center Fernando R. Ledesma High School Martinez Junior High School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fernangeles Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South East High School
Barcelona Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South El Monte High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Barton Fesler Jr. High Maryland Elementary South Gate High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Marylin Ave Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bassett Street Elementary Field Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region High School #8
Battles Elementary Fischer Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Battles Elementary (ES) Fishburn Ave School Maxine Theater South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Farm Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Elementary South San Francisco High School
Bay Springs Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs High School Fleming MS Maya Lin School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs Middle School Fletcher Drive Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet Southdown Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Middle School Southeast Middle School
BCLUW High School Flynn (Leonard R) ES McAlister High School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foothill High School McAuliffe Elementary Southport Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foothill Knolls McBride Special Education School Sparks Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foothill Middle School McCloud High School Sparks Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foothill Middle School McCollum Elementary School Special - Event
Bear Lake High School Foothill Oak Elementary McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCoy Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School McKinley Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Avenue Elementary SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaumont Elementary Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Stagg ES
Beethoven Street Elementary School Foshay LC McKinley Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Foster Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Foster Youth Services McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Primary Center
Bel-Air Elementary School Foussat Elementary McPherson Elementary School Stanley High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fox Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens High Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frances Willard Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Star Academy
Bella Vista Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Measure A Starlight Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Francisco MS Measure I Starr King Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Medeiros Elementary School STARS Academy
Bellehaven Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet State Street Early Education Center
Bellview Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Elementary State Street School
Bellview Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose School Statesboro High School
Belmont Education & Career Center Franklin Avenue ES Melvin Avenue ES Steadley Elementary
Belmont High School Franklin Classical Middle School Mendenhall Middle School STEAM Legacy High School
Belmont LAAMPS Franklin County R-II School Menlo Avenue Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Merced Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bemis Elementary Franklin High School Merlinda School Stephen M White Middle School
Benton Elementary School Franklin Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton High School Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Robles Stephens County High School
Benton Middle School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens Middle School
Berendo MS Franklinton Primary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steven Millard Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Michael J. Castori Stilson Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Berrendos Middle School Freedom Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stone Valley Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Fremont Middle College Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethel Elementary School Fremont Elementary Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Fremont High School Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Bethune Transitional Center Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Friends of Canfield Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Beulah Elementary School Fries ES Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point North Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stony Point South Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles P. Richmond Strathern Street Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School FUSD College Connection Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Big A Elementary School FUSD Staff Miller Career and Transition Center STRIVE Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Middle School Strobridge Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School G.M. Walters Junior High School Miller Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Gage Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Success Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Miller's Hill School Summit High School
Birney Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Millikan High School Sumner Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gant Millikin Basics + Elementary Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Garcia Elementary Milor High School Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Minden Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Garden Grove Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blanchard Country School Gardena Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gardena High School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Garfield Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Garfield Elementary Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Garfield Middle School Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Garin Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bond Program Garrett Morgan Academy Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Garvanza Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Garza Primary Center Mission Vista High School Superintendent - Message
Bonners Ferry High School Gates Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Booker T. Washington High School Gates Street Early Education Center Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Borel Middle School Gateway High School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Elementary School Gateway International School Molino Park Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier High School Gault Street Elementary School Moneta High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gavilan View Middle School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boundary County Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Monta Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montague Elementary Sutter MS
Bowditch Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Montair Elementary Suva Elementary
Bowers Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Montara Avenue Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bowman Elementary School George Key School Montclair Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montclair High School Sycamore Elementary
Boyle Heights High School George Stone Technical College Monte Gardens Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Boynton High School George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bracher Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sylmar ES
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet George Whittell High School Monte Vista Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bradley Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brainard Elementary School Georgetown School Monte Vista ES Sylvan Park Elementary
Braly Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Branham High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista High School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista School Taft Middle School
Breed Street Elementary School Germain ES Montebello Community Day School Taft School District 90
Breeze Hill Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Montebello Gardens Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gibson Elementary School Montebello High Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brentwood Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Intermediate Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gladstone High School Montebello Park Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bret Harte High School Glankler Early Learning Center Montegut Middle School Taylor Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Monterey HS Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Taylor Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montezuma Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Bridge Program Glassell Park Elementary School Montgomery High School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Bridge Street Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monticello Academy Telfair Elementary School
Bridges Gledhill Street Elementary Moorpark High School Temple Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Glen A. Wilson High School Moraga Education Foundation Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Glen Alta ES Morehead City Primary School Templeton Alternative Education
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Morehead Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Morehead Middle School Templeton High School
Bright Futures Glendora High School Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bristow Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Tennyson High School
Brittan Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Morgan Elementary Teresa Burke Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Creek Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Terra Linda High School
Broadacres Ave ES Glenwood Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Terrebonne High School
Broadmoor Elementary Global Learning Academy Moscone (George R) ES Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Moulton Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadous EEC Gold Camp Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School The Academy
Broadous Elementary School Golden Elementary Mount Shasta High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Broadway Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brockton Ave ES Golden View Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School The Bayside Stem Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Brooklet Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brooklyn Avenue School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The NOW Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Graham ES Mountain View ES Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brookvale Elementary School Granada Elementary School Mountain View High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brown Elementary School Granada High School Move It Thomas Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thornton Junior High School
Bruce Elementary Grant Early Education Center Mt. Eden High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary (ES) Grant Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grant Middle School Mt. Hermon School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Grant Union High School Mt. Lukens High School Timber Point Elementary
Bryant ES Grape Street ES Mt. Pleasant High School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bryson Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Toccoa Elementary School
Bryte Career and College Training Grattan ES Mt. View Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Gratts EEC Mt. Washington Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Buchser Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Muir Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gravenstein Elementary School Muir Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary Great Falls Academy Mulholland MS Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buena Vista Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buffum Greenacres Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Maloney Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Greenwood Elementary Murchison Street ES Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burbank Elementary Greenwood Middle School Murray Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School My Learning Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burcham Elementary Grenada Elementary MyData Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Gridley Elementary School Myers Elementary Towers Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Towne ES
Burlingame Intermediate School Griffin Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Township Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Griffith Middle School Napa High School Transition Services
Burton Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Transitions Learning Center
Burton Valley Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Trapp Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) H.A. Hyde Napa Valley Adult Education Travis Ranch Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Haddon EEC Napa Valley Language Academy Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley High School Hagginwood Elementary Napier Academy Tri-C
Butteville Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Naples Trinity Elementary
Byrd MS Hall District Naples Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Byrneville Elementary Halldale Avenue School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Truman Benedict Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Haman Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Truman Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hamasaki ES Navajo Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hamilton High School Navy Point Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Neighborhood Network Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Happy Camp High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tulelake High School
Cabrillo Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Nelson Academy Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia High School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Harbor View Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahuenga Elementary Harder Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Turlock Adult School
Cal Burke HS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock High School
Calabasas Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevin Ave ES Turlock Junior High School
Calabash Charter Academy Harding Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Twain
Calahan Kids Harker's Island Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Twilight School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harmony Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Twin Creeks Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caldwell County High School HARP ACADEMY New Roberto Clemente Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Middle School Harrison Elementary New School Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County Primary School Harrison Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell Middle School Harrison Middle School New Tech High School Tynes Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Harrison School District 36 New Valley High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Calero High School Harry Bridges Span School Newcastle Elementary School UCLA CS
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hart Ransom Elementary Newcomb K-8 School Union Elementary School
California Avenue School Hart Street ES Newmark High School Union High School
California Avenue School Harte Newport Coast Elementary Union Middle School
California Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Newport Elementary School University High School
California Elementary School Harvard ES Newport Elementary School Upland Elementary
California High School Harvest Middle School Newport Harbor High School Upland High School
California League of Schools Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Upland Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newport Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California School Haughton Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Urban Leadership Academy
Calvert Street Elementary School Haughton High School Newton High School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cambridge Elementary School Haughton Middle School Newton Middle School Utah Street School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Vaca Pena Middle School
Cameron School Hawthorne Elementary School Nichols Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Campbell Adult Education Hawthorne Middle School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Campolindo High School Hayes Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail High
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Hayward High School Niles Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Canfield ES Hazel Fischer Elementary Nimitz Middle School Valencia Elementary
Canistota High School Hazel Grove Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Valencia Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hazel Strauch Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valerio ES
Canon School Head Start Noralto Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Cantara Street School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Norman S. Weir Valinda School of Academics
Canterbury Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Normandie Avenue ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Normont ES Valle Vista Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Healdsburg High School North Cow Creek School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Junior High School North Davis Elementary Vallecito High School
Cape May County High School Helen Cordero Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vallejo Adult School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Helen Huffman School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Capistrano Valley High School Helen Lehman Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Helen R. Donaghue North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School North High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Career & Transition Center West Hellen Caro Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valley Alternative High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hemlock Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valley Center Elementary School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary North Star Elementary School Valley Center High School
Career Technical Education Henry Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center Middle School
Career Technical Education Henry Haight Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carl Hankey Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Primary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Herbert Slater Middle School Northridge Elementary Valley High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carlsbad High School Herrera Elementary Northside School Valley Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Herrick Elementary School Northview High School Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hi Hill Outdoor School Northwest Middle School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hidden Hills Elementary Northwood Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carpenter Community Charter Hidden Valley Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Carr Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley View Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley View ES
Carrizozo Municipal Schools High School at Moorpark College Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View High School
Carson Senior High School High School ESY Oñate Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School High School Summer School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Highland Elementary O'Hara Park Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Highland High School O'Melveny Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Carter High School Highland Park HS O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Highlands Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Carthage High School Highlands High School Oak Glen High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carthage High School Media Center Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oak Grove Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Carthage Junior High School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Oak Grove High School Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Start Central Hilliard Comstock Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Carthage Technical Center Hillsdale Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Vanguard Learning Center
Carthay Center Elementary School Hillside Elementary School Oakdale High School VAPA Legacy High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hillside High School Oakdale Junior High School Varnado High School
Carver Hillside Middle School Oakdale K-8 Vaughn Early Education Center
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hilmar High School Oaklawn Junior High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carver Middle School Hilmar Middle School Oakley Elementary Venetia Valley
Casey Elementary HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakley Elementary (ES) Venice High School
Casita Center Hobart EEC Oakley Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Castelar Early Education Centers Hobart Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hodge Elementary School Oaks Middle School Venture Independent Study
Castille Elementary School Hodgin Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Castlebay Lane Charter Hogan Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon City Elementary
Cave Language Academy Holbrook Elementary School Ocean Academy Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Ocean Alternative Vernon Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hollencrest Middle School Ocean Shores High School Vicente Martinez High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hollow Hills Elementary School Oceanside High School Vichy Elementary School
Centennial High School Hollywood High School Odyssey High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Center Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Office of Communications and Media Relations Victoria Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Holmes Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victory Boulevard Elementary
Central Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Ohlone Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Central Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Old River Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Central Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Old Summit High School Village East Middle School
Central High School Homestead High School Olive Elementary Village K-8 School
Central Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olive View Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Hooper Primary Center Olive Vista Middle School Vine School
Central Park Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oliveira Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Century Park ES Hoover Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vinedale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineland Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hoover Middle School Olla Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Olympic High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hope Academy Ontario High School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hope Street Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Horizons CIS Orange Glen High School Virgil Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Horizons Home Study Orange Grove Middle School Virginia Road ES
Chaffey Adult School Hospitality & Tourism Orangewood School Virtual Learning Academy
Chaffey Community Day School Houma Junior High School Orchard Academies Virtual Learning Center
Chaffey District Online High School Hubbard Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaffey High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Orchard K-8 Visitacion Valley MS
Challenger Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chamiza Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Orinda Intermediate School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaparral Elementary School Hughbanks Elementary Oropeza Elementary Vista Alternative School
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Chaparral Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Osceola St. Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Hull Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chapman Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Otter Creek School Vista del Valle Elementary
Charles J. Riley Huntington Drive Elementary School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Fundamental School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Grande Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Huntington Park HS Owensmouth HS Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Charles White Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva High School
Charnock Road ES Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chatsworth High School Independence Continuation High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Independence Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chavez Independence High School Painted Sky Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chavez (Cesar) ES Independence HS Pajarito Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chelwood Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Pajaro Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cheremoya Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Inez Elementary School Palisades Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS Instructional Technology Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Instructional Technology Department Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheyenne Mountain High School International High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High International School of Monterey Palmquist Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department International Studies Learning Center Palms Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES Interscholastic Athletics Office Palms Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Iron Horse Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Iron House Elementary School Panorama City ES Walgrove Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Irving Magnet PANTHER Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Christensen Middle School Irvington High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Waller Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Irwin High School Paramount Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cibola High School Island High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Park Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School IT Help Desk Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cipriani Elementary School ITD Web Services Park View Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Ivey Ranch Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Citrus Elementary J. H. Workman Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
City of Angels School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA J. M. Tate High School Parks (Rosa) ES Walteria Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Parkside Intermediate School Walton Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Parkview School Walton Rural Life Center
Civitas School of Leadership Jackson Ave Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Claremont High School Jackson Elementary School Parkway High School Warrington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Warrington Middle School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jackson Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warwick Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paseo Magnet Washington Adult School
Cleveland EEC Jaime Escalante ES Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Washington Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Pathways Community Day School Washington Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School James Leitch Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cleveland SH James Lick High School Patterson Elementary School Washington High School
Clifford Street School James Monroe Middle School Patton High School Washington High School
Clinton Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clover Creek High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Paularino Elementary School Washington Middle School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program JC Harmon High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jean Callison Elementary Payroll Administration Washington Preparatory High School
Cochiti Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School PDP/SpEd Washington Primary Center
Cohasset Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Peabody (George) ES Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coldwater Canyon ES Jefferson Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cole County R-V School District Jefferson Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coleman Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Peary Middle School Watsonville High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jefferson ES Pegasus High School Webster
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson High School Penniman Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jefferson High School Pennycook Elementary Weed Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pensacola High School Weed High School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Weemes Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pepper Tree Elementary Welborn Elementary School
Colony High School Jehue Middle School Perez CTC Wells (Ida B) HS
Columbian Elementary Jena Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Werner Elementary
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Columbus Middle School Jena Junior High School Peterson Middle School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School Jesse Bethel High School Petroglyph Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Colusa High School Jim Allen Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School West Carteret High School
Colusa Home School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Phillips Elementary School West Covina High School
Comanche Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Phoenix High School West Covina High Summer School
Common Core Technology Project Jimenez Elementary (ES) Phoenix High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Piedmont Hills High School West High School
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pine Forest High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Community High School Joe Michell School Pine Hollow Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Community High School Joe Michell School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Mesa High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Adams Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School West Middle School
Community Outreach Academy John Adams MS Pine Valley Middle School West Park Elementary School
Compton Adult School John Baker Elementary School Piner High School West Pensacola Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pinewood EEC West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Compton Early College High School John Blacow Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Compton High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pinewood Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Concord High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Concordia Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Pinon Valley Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Condit Elementary School John Finney High School Pioneer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John G. Mattos Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Westmont High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Gomes Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies John H. Eader Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Westport Heights ES
Cooper Early Education Center John H. Pitman High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Westside Elementary
Cooper Elementary John Hope Continuation High Plain Dealing High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cooper Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cope Middle School John Liechty Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Cordova Park Elementary School John M. Horner Junior High School Platt Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Corning Union High School John Marshall High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Corona Avenue School John Muir Elementary Playa Vista Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Corona del Mar Middle School John R. Wooden HS Pleasant Hill Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary White Church Elementary School
Coronado High School John Swett Elementary School Pleasant Valley School White Oak Elementary
Coronado High Summer School John Vierra High School Plummer Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Poinsettia Elementary School White Point Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Jones Primary Center Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Whitman High School
Costa Mesa High School Jordan (June) HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Whitney Young Continuation High
Costa Mesa Middle School Jordan High School Polk Middle School Whittier
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Jordan High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Whittier Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Jordan-Plus Polytechnic High School Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Country High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pomona Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Ponderosa Elementary Widney High CTC
Coyote Creek Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Coyote Willow Family School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Portal MHS Wilcox High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy José Valdés Math Institute Porter Middle School Will C. Wood High School
Creek View Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Will Rogers High School
Creekside Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Powell Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Powell K-8 Academy for Success Willard
Crenshaw High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Willenberg Special Education Center
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Vista South William Anderson Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Julien Elementary School Preschool Services William C. Overfelt High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 President Ave ES William Green Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Presidio MS William Hopkins Junior High School
Crittenden County High School Justice Street ES Preston Elementary William James Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Priest Lake Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Croatan High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Education Program William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crossroads High School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Priest River Junior High School William Workman High School
CTE/ROP Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Katherine Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Cucamonga Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Princeton Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Keema High School Prisk Willow ES
Cunha Intermediate School Keller Dual Immersion Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cunningham Elementary School Kelley Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington MS
Cupertino High School Kelly Elementary Prospect High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kelly Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Curtis Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kennedy Elementary Purche Ave ES Wilson Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kennedy HS Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilson High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kennedy Middle School PVUSD After School Wilson High School
CUSD Construction Department Kentwood Elementary PVUSD.NET Wilson Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Keppel Academy Quail Glen Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kerr Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kettering Questa Junior & Senior High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Insurance Department Killybrooke Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition King Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Print Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS R H Dana Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Purchasing Department Kings Mountain Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kingsfield Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kingsley Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Student Support Services Kingston Elementary Radcliff Elementary Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kinoshita Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winters Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kirtland Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winters High School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winters Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winton Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kittridge Elementary School Ramona High School Wisdom Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Knightsen Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wood Canyon Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Knolls Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wood Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Ranch View Elementary School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kohler K-8 Rancho Buena Vista High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kolb Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kootenai High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Woodlake Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dale Avenue School Kornblum Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dan Mini Elementary Krey Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana Hills High School Kucera Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana MS Kwis Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Danbury Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Cueva High School Redwood Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter La Entrada School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Joya Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Adult and Community Education La Luz Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Davis Intermediate School La Merced Elementary Regional Occupation Program Workman Elementary
Davis Magnet School La Merced Intermediate Reid Continuation High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Middle School La Mesa Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Davis School for Independent Study La Puente High School Renaissance High School Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Senior High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization La Salle Avenue Elementary Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Reseda High School YES Academy
De Anza Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Del Amigo High School Lafayette RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yolo Education Center
Del Amo Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rialto High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Del Mar High School Lafayette ES Rialto Middle School York Community High School
Del Norte High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rice Elementary York Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Yorkdale Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Richland Avenue School Yountville Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lake Elementary Riley Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Del Valle Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Yreka High School
Del Valle Transition Lake Primary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zane Grey HS
Delevan ES Lake Street PC Rio del Mar Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakeview Rio Grande High School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zia Elementary School
Delta Charter Schools Lakewood High School Rio Linda Senior High School Zones of Choice
Delta Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lakota Public School Rio Verde Secondary Zupanic High School
Delta High School Lalumier School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~~Aragon High School
Delta Keys School Lanai Road Rio Vista Elementary ~~Burlingame High School
Delta Launch School Landmark Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Capuchino High School
Delta View Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rio Vista Elementary School ~~Hillsdale High School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~~Mills High School
Demo Elementary School (Standard) Langston Chapel Middle School Riordan Primary Center ~~Peninsula Alternative High School
Demo High School (Plus) Lankershim Elementary Ritter ES ~~San Mateo High School
Dena ES Lanterman HS River City High School ~~SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School River Delta Community Day School ~~SMUHSD Summer School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School River Delta High/Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School River Middle School